Left banner 01
Left banner 02

 LACXGSR - 10Gbase-SR

  •  LACXGSR - 10Gbase-SR

LACXGSR - 10Gbase-SR


Giá: call
Số lượng

Mô tả

LACXGSR - 10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, khoảng cách 300m, Multimode fiber, bước sóng 850nm.



Chi tiết sản phẩm

 LACXGSR - 10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, khoảng cách 300m, Multimode fiber, bước sóng 850nm. 


Sản phẩm xem thêm


Đối tác

Đối tác 1
Đối tác 2
Đối tác 3
Đối tác 4
Đối tác 5